beau.court.family

Walmart Scam Be Careful!

4 Comments

https://i2.wp.com/webmail.aol.com/36672/aol/en-us/Mail/get-attachment.aspx

Advertisements

4 thoughts on “Walmart Scam Be Careful!

  1. Haha! This is a good one!

  2. LOL – love it. I may have to start shopping at Wal-mart for this reason alone. What is a little purse stealing. he he he 🙂

  3. Now that is funny! How in the sam are you? I am so glad that you found me and said “hi”! I miss you guys. I can’t believe how big the boys are, and your having another? Yeah, congrats!! You will have to keep me posted on the sex!
    Well, whether you like it or not I am adding you to my blog so I can keep posted on you 4 (soon to be 5). Tell the fam “hi”!

  4. Crap! I don’t live near a wal-mart.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s